EM 2016 Spielplan
Es ist es soweit !
Wir zeigen Euch die EM LIVE in der Ampütte
Auf Großbildleinwand
* * *
Gruppen-Phase |
SPIELPLAN |
Final-Spiele |
FINAL-SPIELE |
||||||
Datum | Uhrzeit | Spiel | Begegnug | Ort | Sender | |
Samstag | 25.06. | 15:00 Uhr | AF 1 | Schweiz – Polen | Saint-Etienne | ZDF |
18:00 Uhr | AF 2 | Wales – Nordirland | Paris | ARD | ||
21:00 Uhr | AF 3 | Kroatien – Portugal | Lens | ZDF | ||
Sonntag | 26.06. | 15:00 Uhr | AF 4 | Frankreich – Irland | Lyon | ZDF |
18:00 Uhr | AF 5 | Deutschland – Slowakei | Lille | ZDF | ||
21:00 Uhr | AF 6 | Ungarn – Belgien | Toulouse | ZDF | ||
Montag | 27.06. | 18:00 Uhr | AF 7 |
Italien – Spanien | Saint-Denis | ARD |
21:00 Uhr | AF 8 |
England – Island | Nizza | ARD | ||
Donnerstag | 30.06. | 21:00 Uhr | VF 1 |
Polen – Portugal | Marseille | ARD |
Freitag | 01.07. | 21:00 Uhr | VF 2 |
Wales – Belgien | Lille | ZDF |
Samstag | 02.07. | 21:00 Uhr | VF 3 |
Deutschland – Italien | Bordeaux | ARD |
Sonntag | 03.07. | 21:00 Uhr | VF 4 |
Frankreich – Island | Saint-Denis | ZDF |
Mittwoch | 06.07. | 21:00 Uhr | HF 1 |
Portugal – Wales | Lyon | offen |
Donnerstag | 08.07. | 22:00 Uhr | HF 2 |
Deutschland – Fankreich |
Marseille | offen |
Sonntag | 10.07. | 21:00 Uhr | Finale |
Portugal – Frankreich | Saint-Denis | ARD |
Gruppen-Spiele |
||||||
Datum | Uhrzeit | Gruppe | Begegnug | Ort | Sender | |
Freitag | 10.06. | 21:00 Uhr | A | Frankreich – Rumänien | Saint-Denis | ZDF |
Samstag | 11.06. | 15:00 Uhr | A | Albanien – Schweiz | Lens | ZDF |
18:00 Uhr | B | Wales – Slowakei | Bordeaux | ZDF | ||
21:00 Uhr | B | England – Russland | Marseille | ZDF | ||
Sonntag | 12.06. | 15:00 Uhr | D | Türkei – Kroatien | Paris | ARD |
18:00 Uhr | C | Polen – Nordirland | Nizza | ARD | ||
21:00 Uhr | C | Deutschland – Ukraine | Lille | ARD | ||
Montag | 13.06. | 15:00 Uhr | D | Spanien – Tschechien | Toulouse | ARD |
18:00 Uhr | E | Irland – Schweden | Saint-Denis | ARD | ||
21:00 Uhr | E | Belgien – Italien | Lyon | ARD | ||
Dienstag | 14.06. | 18:00 Uhr | F | Österreich – Ungarn | Bordeaux | ZDF |
21:00 Uhr | F | Portugal – Island |
Saint-Etienne | ZDF | ||
Mittwoch | 15.06. | 15:00 Uhr | B | Russland : Slowakei | Lille | ARD |
18:00 Uhr | A | Rumänien – Schweiz | Paris | ARD | ||
21:00 Uhr | A | Frankreich – Albanien | Marseille | ARD | ||
Donnerstag | 16.06. | 15:00 Uhr | B | England – Wales | Lens | ZDF |
18:00 Uhr | C | Ukraine – Nordirland | Lyon | ZDF | ||
21:00 Uhr | C | Deutschland – Polen | Saint-Denis | ZDF | ||
Freitag | 17.06. | 15:00 Uhr | E | Italien – Schweden | Toulouse | ZDF |
18:00 Uhr | D | Tschechien -Kroatien | Saint-Etienne | ZDF | ||
21:00 Uhr | D | Spanien – Türkei | Nizza | ZDF | ||
Samstag | 18.06. | 15:00 Uhr | E | Belgien – Irland | Bordeaux | ARD |
18:00 Uhr | F | Island – Ungarn | Marseille | ARD | ||
21:00 Uhr | F | Portugal – Österreich | Paris | ARD | ||
Sonntag | 19.06. | 21:00 Uhr | A | Rumänien – Albanien | Lyon | SAT.1 |
21:00 Uhr | A | Schweiz – Frankreich | Lille | ZDF | ||
Montag | 20.06. | 21:00 Uhr | B | Russland – Wales | Toulouse | SAT.1 |
21:00 Uhr | B | Slowakei – England | Saint-Etienne | ARD | ||
Dienstag | 21.06. | 18:00 Uhr | C | Ukraine – Polen | Marseille | SAT.1 |
18:00 Uhr | C | Nordirland – Deutschland | Paris | ARD | ||
21:00 Uhr | D | Tschechien – Türkei | Lens | SAT.1 | ||
21:00 Uhr | D | Kroatien – Spanien | Bordeaux | ARD | ||
Mittwoch | 22.06. | 18:00 Uhr | F | Island – Österreich | Saint-Denis | SAT.1 |
18:00 Uhr | F | Ungarn – Portugal | Lyon | ZDF | ||
21:00 Uhr | E | Schweden – Belgien | Nizza | ZDF | ||
21:00 Uhr | E | Italien – Irland | Lille | SAT.1 | ||